Navigate Up
Sign In
Contact Us

Staff Directory

Search
Last Name First Name Department Office/Location Phone Web Site Email
Abbey Troy Kinesiology Division SAC F-121 714-564-6916
Abejar Esmeralda Administrative Services SAC S-203-2 714-564-6598
Abrahams Laurie Kinesiology Division SAC F-114 714-564-6925
Adame Patricia Employee Services CEC F-116 714-241-5756
Adams Jennie Cashiers Office SAC S-104 714-564-6965
Adams Stephanie Scholarship Program SAC S-201 714-564-6478
Aguila Victor Admissions & Records SAC S-101 714-564-6017
Aguilar Maria Disabled Students Program & Services SAC U-103 714-564-6297
Aguilar Sandra Employee Services CEC F-116 714-241-5761
Albuja Susana Admissions & Records (CEC) CEC A-101 714-241-5700
Amaton Jose Custodial CEC D-105 714-241-5741
Ames Richard Grounds SAC Z-110 714-564-6310
Andrade Philippe Political Science SAC D-426 714-564-6552
Andrews Thomas Maintenance And Operations SAC Z-105 714-564-6310
Anthony MaryAnne Mathematics SAC H-102-3 714-564-6646
Argo Rosemary Fire Technology SAC A-113 714-564-6862
Arredondo Olivia MESA SAC B-10 714-564-6136
Arredondo Sandra Career/Job Resource Center SAC L-225 714-564-6254
Arriaza Cecilia Transfer Center SAC S-110 714-564-6170
Arriola Joseph Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Arroyo Anabel Scholarship Program SAC S-201 714-564-6478
Arroyo Judy Student Life SAC U-121-A 714-564-6211
Arvizu-Alvarez Gloria Resource Center CEC E-110 714-241-5787
Austin Dolores Administration CEC F-111 714-241-5717
Ayala Alejandra Financial Aid SAC U-221-9 714-564-6242
Bagdonas Sheri Business Division SAC A-103 714-564-6750
Bailey Debbie Student Health & Wellness Center SAC U-120 714-564-6216
Bales Terry Television/Video Communications DMC-124-1 714-241-5778
Banh Huong Academic Affairs SAC S-209 714-564-6992
Banh Tai Financial Aid SAC U-221-12 714-564-6484
Barbery Monika Counseling CEC B-100 714-241-5720
Barker Marta Academic Affairs SAC S-207-1 714-564-6080
Barnard Rebecca Student Health & Wellness Center SAC U-120 714-564-6219
Bass Stacey Health Science/Nursing SAC R-222 714-564-6828
Bassett Dana English SAC D-410 714-564-6525
Basurto Rene Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Bautista Steve Center For Teacher Education SAC S-108-3 714-564-6873
Benavides Ricardo Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Bennett Gary English SAC D-433 714-564-6553
Benson Kyla Family & Consumer Studies T-202 714-564-6842
Beyersdorf Matthew English SAC D-430 714-564-6538
Birnbaum Beverly Testing SAC L-221 714-564-6130
Bizon Veronica Employee Services CEC F-116 714-241-5760
Blake Phyllis Music SAC N-115 714-564-5650
Blake Sherri Counseling SAC S-121 714-564-6117
Bobp Mary Ellen Library Services SAC L-116-1 714-564-6718
Bonetati Thomas Bookstore SAC U-128 714-564-6888
Bonnema Carol (OSCP) Student Affairs SAC S-214 714-564-6970
Boster Toinette Fire Technology SAC A-113 714-564-6848
Bowers Cherie Mathematics SAC H-107-B 714-564-6769
Bradoch Linda Resource Center CEC F-109 714-241-5743
Brandon Kelly English SAC D-420 714-564-6551
Breig David Kinesiology Division SAC F-105 714-564-6923
Brennan Stephen Media Systems SAC L-117 714-564-6590
Briceno Yasmina Cashiers Office SAC S-104 714-564-6965
Bridges Avie Kinesiology Division SAC W-102 714-564-6900
Brown Angela Counseling SAC S-128 714-564-6118
Brown Laurence Communication Studies SAC D-404 714-564-5637
Brown Myrond Kinesiology Division SAC F-105 714-564-6948
Bryant Micki Counseling Division SAC S-106-2 714-564-6078
Budarz Timo Physical Science SAC R-328-1 714-564-6633
Butler Aaron Grounds SAC Z-110 714-564-6310
Cain Beatrice Admissions & Records SAC S-101 714-564-6044
Campos Ana Counseling Division SAC S-106 714-564-6079
Cannon Chris Theatre Arts SAC P-106-5 714-564-5666
Canzona Paula Counseling / Articulation - University SAC S-108-1 714-564-6088
Carranza Maria EOPS/CARE SAC U-101 714-564-6275
Carrera Cheryl Mathematics SAC H-107-A-C 714-564-6956
Castellanos Mary Counseling SAC S-135 714-564-6124
Castillo Norma Fire Technology SAC A-113 714-564-6407
Castillo Ricardo Psychology SAC D-427 714-564-6555
Castrejon Orlando Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Castro Victor Student Outreach SAC S-213 714-564-6145
Caudillo Margaret High School Subjects CEC F-101 714-241-5747
Caughern Diane Counseling Division SAC S-106 714-564-6079
Ceniceros Carmella Admissions & Records (CEC) CEC A-101 714-241-5700
Chamness Gregory Maintenance And Operations SAC Z-105 714-564-6310
Clarke Roger Safety And Security CEC A-101 714-241-5738
Coffman Jodi Kinesiology Division SAC F-125 714-564-6924
Coliflores Rowena Health Science/Nursing SAC R-205 714-564-6809
Collins Michael T. Administrative Services SAC S-203-3 714-564-6981
Collins Monica Deaf & Hard Of Hearing Program SAC U-107 714-564-6283
Colunga Molly Reading SAC D-312 714-564-6518
Comeau Carol Science, Mathematics & Health Sciences SAC R-103 714-564-6606
Connally Chris Library Services SAC L-104 714-564-6584
Conner Pat Tutoring Center SAC U-202 714-564-6265
Contreras Evangelina Testing SAC L-221 714-564-6148
Cossio Gilbert Student Business Office SAC U-218 714-564-6412
Courter William Economics & Geography SAC D-203 714-564-6576
Coyne Claire Geology/Earth Science SAC R-217 714-564-6690
Crabb Patrick Art/Photography SAC C-107 714-564-5613
Cruz Claudia Financial Aid SAC U-221-14 714-564-6490
Cruz Jessica Student Development Program CEC E-102 714-241-5721
Dahlen Noel Computer Information Systems/ Computer Science SAC A-107-15 714-564-6777
Daly Nancy English SAC D-406 714-564-6516
De la Cerda Kristina Disabled Students Programs & Services/Learning Skills CEC D-101 714-241-5769
Delaney Kathleen Workability SAC L-220-N 714-564-6255
DeMaria Steve Safety And Security SAC X-101 714-564-6330
Dennis Karen Basic Skills CEC F-115-2 714-241-5742
Dennis Karen English As A Second Language (CEC) CEC F-115-2 714-241-5742
Dethlefsen Elaine Health Science/Emergency Medical Technology SAC R-324 714-564-6837
Dhaliwal Kami Admissions & Records SAC S-101 714-564-6017
Diaz Ana Administrative Services SAC S-203 714-564-6301
Diaz Cynthia Upward Bound (TRIO) Program SAC L-222 714-564-6843
Dinh Ngoc Ha Financial Aid SAC U-221-15 714-564-6491
Donahoe Chandra Financial Aid SAC U-221 714-564-6242
Donaldson Brandi Workability SAC L-220-N 714-564-6255
Dooley Allen Business Division SAC A-103-2 714-564-6775
Doolittle Glenn Global Business & Entrepreneurship SAC A-107-1 714-564-6776
Dorin Mirela Business Division SAC A-103 714-564-6750
Doung Tommy Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Duong Linda Library Services SAC L-108 714-564-6713
Dutton Donald Disabled Students Program & Services SAC U-103 714-564-6268
Dwyer Dalva English As A Second Language SAC D-403 714-564-6159
Eastmond Stephen Astronomy SAC M-103 714-564-6680
Eastmond Stephen Planetarium SAC M-103 714-564-6680
Ediss Christine Counseling Center SAC S-112 714-564-6699
Ediss Michael Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Ehresmann Beverly English As A Second Language SAC D-424 714-564-6557
Emley Catherine Health Science/Medical Assistant SAC R-205 714-564-6820
Escalera Juana Child Development Center CEC CDC C-101 714-241-5739
Estrada Maria MESA SAC B-10 714-564-6137
Ettinger Becky Health Science/Nursing SAC R-222 714-564-6868
Eustaquio Carmelita Information Technology Services (ITS) SAC U-204-D 714-564-6047
Fangrat Gary Safety And Security CEC A-101 714-241-5738
Farris Karlene Writing Center SAC D-110 714-564-6578
Fernandez Irma EOPS/CARE SAC U-101 714-564-6274
Fish Zachary Philosophy SAC D-414 714-564-6532
Flint Claudia MESA SAC B-10 714-564-6138
Fondren Stephanie Communication Studies SAC D-404 714-564-6565
Franklin Anya Library Services SAC L-108 714-564-6706
Freeman Dianne Psychology SAC A-107-8 714-564-6763
Freeman Suzanne Fire Technology SAC A-113 714-564-6860
Fuentes Guadalupe Testing SAC L-221 714-564-6147
Gable Marsha EOPS/CARE SAC U-101 714-564-6240
Gaer Susan English As A Second Language (CEC) CEC F-115 714-241-5706
Gallego Robert Counseling SAC S-122 714-564-6122
Galvan Javier Modern Languages SAC D-431 714-564-6563
Garcia Anthony Student Outreach CEC E-103 714-241-5727
Garcia Jesse Grounds SAC Z-110 714-564-6310
Garcia Jose Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Garcia Leonardo Grounds SAC Z-110 714-564-6310
Garcia Lilia Child Development Center CEC CDC C-101 714-241-5739
Garcia Omelina Student Support Services (TRIO) Program SAC L-222 714-564-6843
Garcia Paula Student Outreach SAC S-213 714-564-6146
Garcia Ruben Mail Room SAC Mail Room 714-564-6378
Garcia Yolanda Library Technology SAC L-110 714-564-6717
Garibay Maria Student Outreach SAC S-213 714-564-6140
Garnett Sue Family Literacy/cbet CEC F-115 714-241-5771
Garza Arturo Admissions & Records SAC S-101 714-564-6017
Garza Jimmy Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6310
Gasca Yolanda Child Development Center CEC CDC C-101 714-241-5739
Gerali Jacquelyn Workability SAC L-220-N 714-564-6255
Ghelfi Gerald History SAC D-415 714-564-6534
Gibson Sue Human Services & Technology Division SAC R-107 714-564-6800
Gil Juan Arturo Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Gillette Heather Dance SAC E-105 714-564-5640
Gilmour Dennis Counseling SAC S-119 714-564-6241
Gilreath Genice Reading SAC D-311 714-564-6571
Giroux Regina Health Science/Nursing SAC D-104 714-564-6830
Gitonga Kanana Information Technology Services (ITS) SAC U-204-D 714-564-6047
Glomba Irene Administration (CEC) CEC A-101-5 714-241-5709
Godinez Marisela Career/Job Resource Center SAC L-225 714-564-6113
Goldmann Dan Biology SAC R-204 714-564-6612
Gonis Andy Criminal Justice SAC R-118 714-564-6802
Gonzalez Jean Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Gordon Sylvia Graduation SAC S-101 714-564-6052
Gorlato Christine Graduation SAC S-105-1 714-564-6110
Gossett Deborah EOPS/CARE SAC U-101 714-564-6234
Grant Madeline Global Business & Entrepreneurship SAC A-107-1 714-564-6789
Grijalva Teresa Health Science/Nursing SAC R-213 714-564-6825
Grijalva Teresa Health Science/Nursing SAC R-213 714-564-6826
Grunbaum Janet Job Placement Center SAC U-222 714-564-6204
Grunbaum Janet Student Placement SAC U-222 714-564-6204
Guerrero-Phlaum Martha Modern Languages SAC D-432 714-564-6561
Guevara Angela Success Center SAC L-206 714-564-5405
Guillen-Flores Jabin Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Guzman Kristen History SAC D-422 714-564-6545
Hadland Susan Admissions & Records SAC S-101 714-564-6017
Haglund Becky Health Science/Nursing SAC R-215 714-564-6824
Hammonds Glen Automotive/Diesel/Welding SAC J-203 714-564-6664
Hampton Jubal Biology SAC R-316 714-564-6727
Harding Glen Computer Information Systems/ Computer Science SAC A-107-11 714-564-6774
Harrizon Rosa Office Of School And Community Partnerships SAC S-213-1A 714-564-6450
Hassel Elissa English As A Second Language SAC D-433 714-564-6513
Hatakeyama Denise Biology SAC R-218-3 714-564-6614
Hawn Theresa Community Services SAC S-201 714-564-6597
Hayes Charles Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Hernandez Marisa Student Health & Wellness Center SAC U-120 714-564-6218
Hernandez Pablo Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Hernandez Pam Humanities/Social Sciences Division SAC D-435 714-564-6500
Herrlein Ann Learning Disabilities Program SAC U-103 714-564-6260
Hester James Computer Information Systems/ Computer Science SAC A-107-2 714-564-6765
Hicks Raymond English As A Second Language SAC D-403 714-564-6510
Higgins Mark English SAC D-420 714-564-6551
Hirsch Rosemarie Health Science/Nursing SAC R-218-1 714-564-6836
Hoang Hieu Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Hoffman Bart Human Services & Technology Division SAC R-107 714-564-6800
Hogue Tom Diesel SAC J-109-1 714-564-6661
Holder Vera Communication Studies SAC C-206 714-564-5633
Horgan Linda Health Science/Nursing SAC R-211 714-564-6821
Huebsch Mary Communication Studies SAC D-412 714-564-6541
Hughes Philip Geology/Earth Science SAC T-105 714-564-6610
Hurtado Alejandra Financial Aid SAC U-221 714-564-6243
Hurtado Veronica Talent Search Program SAC L-220-2 714-564-6182
Huynh-Dang KC Pharmacy Technology SAC H-208 714-564-6650
Hyman Deborah Occupational Therapy Assistant SAC T-206 714-564-6684
Iranpour Sean Information Technology Services (ITS) SAC A-117-8 714-564-6874
Isais Enriqueta Child Development Center CEC CDC C-101 714-241-5740
Ishikawa Junko Information Technology Services (ITS) SAC U-204-D 714-564-6047
Issa Karim Modern Languages SAC D-431 714-564-6562
Jaeger Carl Academic Affairs SAC S-208 714-564-6599
Jaffray Shelly English SAC D-415 714-564-6638
Janio Jarek CASAS/WIA CEC F-114-1 714-241-5773
Janus Louise Disabled Students Program & Services SAC U-103-5 714-564-6299
Jaros Bonita English SAC A-101-6 714-564-6989
Jenkins Crystal Chemistry SAC R-314-2 714-564-6635
Jenkins Robert English As A Second Language (CEC) CEC F-115 714-241-5764
Jimenez Connie Quick Center SAC J-116 714-564-6722
Jin Jungwon Music SAC N-113 714-564-5654
Johnson Rondi Calworks Program SAC U-101 714-564-6346
Jones Elliott Music SAC N-113 714-564-5656
Jones Geoff Kinesiology Division SAC F-116 714-564-6926
Jones Ron Custodial SAC Z-101-1 714-564-6336
Jorquera Paz Child Development Center CEC CDC C-101 714-241-5739
Jusay Modesto Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Kalko John Physical Science SAC R-320 714-564-6629
Kalko John Tech Prep SAC R-320 714-564-6629
Kanzler Dietrich Manufacturing Technology SAC T-106 714-564-6683
Kashi Majid Mathematics SAC H-101-3 714-564-6643
Kay Trevor Admissions & Records SAC S-101 714-564-6010
Kehlenbach Brian Music SAC N-115 714-564-5653
Kehler Jason Kinesiology Division SAC W-104 714-564-6934
Keith Katharine English As A Second Language SAC D-430 714-564-6580
Kelcher Michael Chemistry SAC R-320 714-564-6627
Kennedy James Administration (CEC) CEC A-101-6 714-241-5708
Kikawa Eve Fine & Performing Arts Division SAC A-109 714-564-5641
Kim Henry English As A Second Language (ESL) CEC F-115 714-241-5792
Kindelán Herminia Citizenship Program CEC E-103 714-241-5730
Kindelán Herminia Student Outreach CEC E-103 714-241-5730
King James Duplications CEC F-100 714-241-5748
Kinney Gary Kinesiology Division SAC G-102 714-564-6941
Knorr David Safety And Security SAC X-101 714-564-6330
Kosko Christine Administration (CEC) CEC A-102 714-241-5715
Kossler Wenona Reading SAC D-312 714-564-6570
Kusenda Paula Employee Services CEC F-116 714-241-5757
Kushida Cherylee Distance Education SAC A-101-5 714-564-6766
Kvenbo Vivian Distance Education SAC A-101 714-564-6725
Langston Rhonda Student Business Office SAC U-218 714-564-6430
Le Andy Information Technology Services (ITS) SAC A-106-1 714-564-6797
Le Hang Academic Affairs SAC A-101-5 714-564-6375
Le Phi Loan Student Health & Wellness Center SAC U-120 714-564-6116
Leeds Kelvin Mathematics SAC L-201 714-564-6737
Lehrer Carol Business Applications & Technology SAC A-107-4 714-564-6773
Leon Christine Calworks Program 714-564-6240
Leon Christine EOPS/CARE 714-564-6240
Leung Kristy Admissions & Records (CEC) CEC A-101 714-241-5700
Lewis Michael English As A Second Language SAC D-432 714-564-5636
Liang Mark Admissions & Records SAC S-101-1 714-564-6040
Lievanos Selina Kinesiology Division SAC F-131 714-564-6920
Lim Norac Supreme Information Technology Services (ITS) SAC A-106 714-564-6738
Lipiz Nilo Administration (CEC) CEC F-111 714-241-5724
Little Charles Communications & Media Studies SAC C-201 714-564-5616
Lockhart Ann EOPS/CARE SAC U-101 714-564-6238
Lockwood Lance Communication Studies SAC C-209 714-564-5612
Lohmann Suzanne MESA SAC S-107-2 714-564-6174
Lokos Joseph Grounds SAC Z-110 714-564-6310
Lomeli Elizabeth Talent Search Program SAC L-220 714-564-6182
Lopez David Music SAC N-114-A 714-564-5652
Lopez Felipe Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Lopez Jorge Counseling CEC B-100 714-241-5748
Lopez Jorge E. Biology SAC R-324 714-564-6616
Lopez-Jaurequi Leticia Modern Languages SAC D-425 714-564-6550
Luna Edward Library Services SAC L-103 714-564-6705
Lundgren John Information Technology Services (ITS) SAC A-124 714-480-7422
Lundquist Sara Student Services Division SAC S-214-2 714-564-6085
Luppani Flo Kinesiology Division SAC F-123 714-564-6912
Lusk Geni Administrative Services SAC S-203 714-564-6128
Ly Anh Citizenship Program CEC E-103 714-241-5731
Ly Anh Student Outreach CEC E-103 714-241-5731
Lynch Loan Student Business Office SAC U-218 714-564-6447
MacBride-Hart Christy Mathematics SAC H-101-4 714-564-6640
Macdonald Juli Kinesiology Division SAC F-124 714-564-6922
Mackenney Veronica Child Development Center SAC CDC 714-564-6894
Madrigal Romelia Student Support Services (TRIO) Program SAC L-222 714-564-6843
Madrigal Romelia Upward Bound (TRIO) Program SAC L-222 714-564-6843
Maestas Yvonne Admissions & Records SAC S-101 714-564-6017
Mahany Don Fire Technology SAC A-113 714-564-6402
Mai Ilene Safety And Security SAC X-101 714-564-6330
Mallory Lee English As A Second Language SAC D-411 714-564-6526
Mansfield Patricia Biology SAC R-217 714-564-6615
Manson Robert Financial Aid SAC U-221 714-564-6247
Manzano Rick Paralegal SAC A-107-13 714-564-6858
Marecek Lynn Mathematics SAC H-102-4 714-564-6647
Marquez Daniel Student Life SAC U-121-D 714-564-6214
Marquez Phillip Art/Photography SAC C-102-1 714-564-5628
Martin Ronald History SAC D-422 714-564-6544
Martinez Donato English SAC D-423 714-564-6547
Martinez Donato Puente SAC D-423 714-564-6547
Martinez Erlinda President’s Office SAC S-206 714-564-6975
Martinez Jacob Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Martinez Kathy Student Business Office SAC U-218 714-564-6415
Martinez Michael Financial Aid SAC U-221-9 714-564-6497
Mathews Kimberly Career/Job Resource Center SAC L-225 714-564-6255
Mathews Kimberly Workability SAC L-220-N 714-564-6255
Mathis Jane EOPS/CARE SAC U-101-10 714-564-6246
Matsuda Georgia Administration (CEC) CEC A-100 714-241-5714
Mayoral Evelyn Occupational Therapy Assistant SAC T-209 714-564-6833
McAdam Justin Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
McCabe Caroline Art Gallery SAC C-102 714-564-5615
McClure Caren Mathematics SAC H-102-1 714-564-6768
McKowan-Bourguignon Lisa Mathematics SAC H-102-2 714-564-6645
McMillan Jeffrey Chemistry SAC R-304 714-564-6624
McMinimy Velan Bookstore SAC U-125 714-564-6887
Medrano Miranda Graduation SAC L-119 714-564-6726
Medrano Miranda Graphic Communications SAC L-119 714-564-6726
Meier Krystal Mathematics SAC L-201 714-564-6675
Melendez Lorraine Administrative Services CEC A-103 714-241-5707
Menn Robert Planetarium SAC M-102 714-564-6672
Mercado-Cota Teresa Student Outreach SAC S-213-1 714-564-6105
Meza Renise Learning Center SAC U-202 714-564-6260
Meza Renise Tutoring Center SAC U-202 714-564-6260
Miller Rebecca Health Science/Nursing SAC R-213 714-564-6839
Miller Renee Communication Disabled Program SAC M-105 714-564-6267
Miller Sherry Financial Aid SAC U-221-16 714-564-6199
Mills Linda Library Services SAC L-103 714-564-6581
Mitchell Earl Business Administration SAC A-107-3 714-564-6780
Mitzel Miriam Kinesiology Division SAC F101 714-564-6094
Mitzner Rita English SAC D-410 714-564-6537
Mixer Dale Health Science/Nursing SAC R-206 714-564-6823
Molina Al Calworks Program SAC U-101 714-564-6345
Molina Jorge Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Molitor Martha Work Experience SAC A-107-5 714-564-6772
Montoya Anna Kinesiology Division SAC W-102 714-564-6902
Moore George Automotive/Diesel/Welding SAC K-101 714-564-6673
Moreno George Automotive/Diesel/Welding SAC K-101 714-564-6671
Moreno Maria Admissions & Records SAC S-101 714-564-6008
Morgan-Beazell Gwen Human Development SAC V-154 714-564-6815
Morillo Jose Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Morphew Linda Career/Job Resource Center SAC L-225 714-564-6374
Morris Kimo Biology SAC R-204 714-564-6620
Morris Marilou Communication Studies SAC C-216 714-564-5635
Morris-Pfyl Sandy Career/Job Resource Center SAC L-220-4 714-564-6255
Morris-Pfyl Sandy Workability SAC L-220-4 714-564-6255
Morrow Linda Student Life SAC U-121-A 714-564-6320
Motley Elizabeth Safety And Security SAC X-101 714-564-6330
Mowrer Melanie English As A Second Language SAC D-409 714-564-6522
Muniz Guadalupe Testing SAC L-221 714-564-6147
Munoz Edward Administrative Services SAC S-203 714-564-6357
Murillo George Grounds SAC Z-110 714-564-6310
Murphy Tim Political Science SAC D-414 714-564-6533
Nacita Dorothy Financial Aid SAC U-221 714-564-6492
Nacita Dorothy Veterans Resource Center SAC U-103 714-564-6050
Nashua Loy Student Life SAC U-121-B 714-564-6211
Nava Sergio Custodial CEC D-105 714-241-5741
Negrete Elva Health Science/Nursing SAC R-209 714-564-6870
Negrete Terri Work Experience SAC A-107-5 714-564-6760
Nguyen Andy Media Systems SAC L-117 714-564-6591
Nguyen Annie Admissions & Records (CEC) CEC A-101 714-241-5791
Nguyen Ben Chemistry SAC R-314-2 714-564-6636
Nguyen Cang Testing SAC L-221 714-564-6147
Nguyen Dao Anh Information Technology Services (ITS) SAC U-204-D 714-564-6047
Nguyen Hugh Information Technology Services (ITS) SAC L-108 714-564-6704
Nguyen Hung Admissions & Records SAC S-101 714-564-6339
Nguyen Jimmy Fine & Performing Arts Division SAC A-109 714-564-5600
Nguyen John Safety And Security SAC X-101 714-564-6330
Nguyen Madeleine EOPS/CARE SAC U-101 714-564-6279
Nguyen Michael Information Technology Services (ITS) CEC D-106 714-241-5794
Nguyen Michael T. Academic Computing Center SAC A-106-3 714-564-6730
Nguyen Michael T. Business Applications & Technology SAC A-107-10 714-564-6876
Nguyen Phuong Admissions & Records (CEC) CEC A-101 714-241-5790
Nguyen Thuy Library Services SAC L-106-1 714-564-6585
Nguyen Thuy-Huong Financial Aid SAC U-221-10 714-564-6485
Nguyen Tuan Center For Teacher Education SAC S-110 714-564-6872
Nguyen Van Counseling SAC S-126 714-564-6984
Nguyen William Chemistry SAC R-328-1 714-564-6686
Nichols Bruce Computer Information Systems/ Computer Science SAC A-107-11 714-564-6767
Nick JoAnn Health Science/Nursing SAC R-215 714-564-6829
Norris Robert Learning Disabilities Program SAC U-103-E 714-564-6260
Nutter Kim Kinesiology Division SAC F-124 714-564-6915
Oertel Patty Biology SAC R-224 714-564-6619
Ogas Dave Kinesiology Division SAC F-116 714-564-6929
Ojeda Claudia Employee Services CEC F-116 714-241-5758
Orozco Christina Admissions & Records (CEC) CEC A-101 714-241-5700
Orr Estelle Art/Photography SAC C-217 714-564-5624
Ortiz Fernando Psychology SAC D-427 714-564-6554
Pacino Joseph Educational Multimedia Services SAC L-116-3 714-564-6723
Padilla Beatriz Bookstore CEC A-103 714-241-5705
Palmer Barbara Library Services SAC H-203 714-564-6716
Palomares Eva Transfer Center SAC S-110 714-564-6165
Palomares Jose Maintenance And Operations SAC Z-105 714-564-6310
Palomares Maria Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6310
Parolise Michelle Occupational Therapy Assistant SAC T-209 714-564-6833
Patterson Kathleen English SAC D-428 714-564-6528
Paunovic Mila Health Science/Nursing SAC D-104 714-564-6841
Paz-Lugo Artemisa Child Development Center CEC CDC C-101 714-241-5739
Pedroza Guadalupe Admissions & Records SAC S-101 714-564-6017
Pedroza Jeffrey Psychology SAC D-425 714-564-6514
Pedroza Luis Library Services SAC L-111 714-564-6707
Penning Kerry Admissions & Records (CEC) CEC A-101 714-241-5700
Pham Chi Financial Aid SAC U-221 714-564-6244
Pham Elaine Math Center SAC L-206 714-564-6677
Pham Tina Counseling SAC S-117 714-564-6115
Phillips Denise Library Services SAC L-103 714-564-6719
Pineda Maribel Transfer Center SAC S-110 714-564-6165
Pinon Elizabeth Workability SAC L-220-N 714-564-6255
Porter Monica Speech-language Pathology Assistant Program SAC H-206 714-564-6668
Pov Tina Academic Affairs SAC S-208-1 714-564-6474
Pruznick Jennifer Child Development Center CEC CDC C-101 714-241-5739
Pugh James Human Development SAC R-120 714-564-6816
Quach Nicholas Information Technology Services (ITS) SAC A-120 714-564-6425
Quiggle Deanne Maintenance And Operations SAC Z-101 714-564-6307
Quimzon John Bookstore CEC A-103 714-241-5704
Quimzon John Purchasing CEC A-103 714-241-5704
Quinonez Raul Bookstore SAC U-127 714-564-6749
Quintana Refugio Counseling SAC S-129 714-564-6125
Quiroz Leticia Inmate Education CEC F-111 714-241-5724
Ralston Lance Maintenance And Operations SAC Z-105 714-564-6310
Ramirez Daniel Counseling CEC B-113 714-241-5784
Ramirez Marco Talent Search Program SAC L-220-1 714-564-6182
Ramirez Martha Humanities/Social Sciences Division SAC D-435 714-564-6500
Ramos Gloria EOPS/CARE SAC U-101 714-564-6232
Ramshaw Charles English SAC D-411 714-564-6342
Rapoza Jessica Kinesiology Division SAC F-101 714-564-6914
Razo Felix Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
RazoJr Mariano Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Rehm Alice Health Science/Nursing SAC R-206 714-564-6822
Reimer Lillian Admissions & Records (CEC) CEC A-101 714-241-5789
Reyes Alfred Kinesiology Division SAC F-122 714-564-6928
Rivero Claudia Admissions & Records SAC S-101 714-564-6469
Robertson Mario Anthropology SAC D-416 714-564-6539
Robinson Kristen Paralegal SAC A-107-13 714-564-6813
Robledo Rey Counseling SAC S-120 714-564-6126
Rodriguez Barbara Admissions & Records SAC S-101-3 714-564-6471
Rodriguez Ruth Deaf & Hard Of Hearing Program SAC U-107 714-564-6283
RodriguezJr Fidel Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Rogers Neal Mathematics SAC L-201 714-564-6676
Roman Alfonso Grounds SAC Z-110 714-564-6310
Romero Amanda Student Outreach SAC S-213 714-564-6142
Romero Christina College Advancement SAC S-201 714-564-6095
Romero Christina Foundation SAC S-201 714-564-6095
Rose Linda Academic Affairs SAC S-207 714-564-6080
Ross John Pharmacy Technology SAC H-211 714-564-6622
Ross Kris Fire Technology SAC A-113 714-564-6864
Ruiz Luisa Student Outreach SAC S-213 714-564-6422
Russo Stacy Library Services SAC L-105 714-564-6712
Saavedra Lupe Testing SAC L-221 714-564-6147
Saavedra Lupe Testing SAC L-221 714-564-6148
Sadler Dennis Counseling SAC S-130 714-564-6108
Salas Sarah Admissions & Records (CEC) CEC A-101 714-241-5788
Salas Solo Information Technology Services (ITS) SAC L-207-1 714-564-6476
Salazar Liliana Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Salcedo Jose Quick Center SAC J-116 714-564-6722
Salcido Irene Admissions & Records (CEC) CEC A-101 714-241-5700
Saldana Maria Library Services SAC L-106 714-564-6700
Salgado Susana Student Health & Wellness Center U-103 714-564-6266
Sanabria Reina Counseling SAC S-134 714-564-6135
Sanabria Reina Puente SAC S-134 714-564-6135
Sanchez Angelo Maintenance And Operations SAC Z-105 714-564-6310
Sanchez Gabriela EOPS/CARE SAC U-103-5 714-564-6272
Sanchez Salvador Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6310
Sanchez-Mendez Maria Student Outreach SAC S-213 714-564-6804
Santamaria Mark Maintenance And Operations SAC Z-105 714-564-6310
Saterfield Kalonji Counseling SAC S-110 714-564-6169
Saunders Maureen Professional Development CEC F-115 714-241-5713
Schroeder Brian Health Science/Nursing SAC D-104 714-564-6832
Schug Nora Kinesiology Division SAC G-102 714-564-6940
Schultz Randy Television/Video Communications DMC-124-1 714-241-5779
Schumacher Leisa Science, Mathematics & Health Sciences SAC R-103 714-564-6600
Scoggin Sally English As A Second Language (ESL) CEC F-115 714-241-5751
Scolaro Denise Financial Aid SAC U-221 714-564-6488
Scott Brigitte Science, Mathematics & Health Sciences SAC R-103 714-564-6600
Scott Karen Student Services Division SAC S-214 714-564-6085
Serrano Max Automotive/Diesel/Welding SAC J-204 714-564-6662
Serratos Brenda Administration (CEC) CEC B-108-S 714-241-5793
Serratos Julio Student Outreach CEC D-107 714-241-5732
Shaffer Cathie Counseling SAC S-107-1 714-564-6354
Shaffer Cathie MESA SAC S-107-1 714-564-6354
Shahbazian Roy Mathematics SAC L-207-2W 714-564-6226
Shain Sheila Business Administration SAC A-107-9 714-564-6788
Sherod Susan Engineering SAC A-107-12 714-564-6787
Shigematsu Ted Philosophy SAC D-407 714-564-6543
Shirley Jacqueline Counseling Center SAC S-112 714-564-6697
Shweiri Gabriel Global Business & Entrepreneurship SAC A-107-4 714-564-6753
Siddons Alan Kinesiology Division SAC F-100 714-564-6936
Siguenza Patty Counseling CEC B-100 714-241-5733
Sill Kenneth Mathematics SAC H-102-4 714-564-6641
Silva Vince Kinesiology Division SAC W-112 714-564-6919
Simbro Teresa Health Science/Nursing SAC D-104 714-564-6835
Simmavong Kay Academic Affairs SAC S-209 714-564-6994
Simmons Kathleen English As A Second Language SAC D-409 714-564-6523
Simons Randy Information Technology Services (ITS) SAC A-119 714-564-6380
Singh Nick Manufacturing Technology SAC T-103 714-564-6871
Small Sean Phillips Hall SAC P-104 714-564-5667
Smith Kaye Kinesiology Division SAC W-102 714-564-6903
Smith Rosalind Administration CEC A-101 714-564-5712
Sneddon Don Kinesiology Division SAC Baseball Field 714-564-6911
Sneddon Marta Fire Technology SAC A-113 714-564-6863
Solheid Christa Mathematics SAC L-207-3 714-564-6524
Soriano Irene Art/Photography SAC C-205 714-564-5618
Sos Brian Kinesiology Division SAC W-105 714-564-6909
Sosta Rachel English SAC D-427 714-564-6566
Sotelo Sergio Administration CEC A-100 714-241-5711
Stapleton Amber Admissions & Records SAC S-101 714-564-6461
Steckler Mary Health Science/Nursing SAC R-218-1 714-564-6869
Stephens Mary Disabled Students Programs & Services/Learning Skills CEC D-101 714-241-5768
Steward Chris Admissions & Records SAC S-101 714-564-6017
Stowell Ray Safety And Security SAC X-101 714-564-6330
Stucken Robert Health Science/Nursing SAC R-211 714-564-6867
Stump Suzanne Admissions & Records SAC S-101 714-564-6017
Styffe David Graphic Communications SAC L-119 714-564-6746
Suarez Francisco Counseling CEC B-100 714-241-5726
Sweeney George Math Center SAC L-207-2 714-564-6521
Sweeney George Success Center SAC L-207-2 714-564-6527
Takahashi Craig Engineering SAC A-107-8 714-564-6306
Takahashi Kathy Biology SAC R-224 714-564-6628
Tanakeyowma Lilia Office Of School And Community Partnerships SAC S-214-1 714-564-6971
Tanakeyowma Lilia Student Affairs SAC S-214-1 714-564-6971
Tapia Manuel Maintenance And Operations SAC Z-105 714-564-6310
Taylor Katherine (Kitty) Admissions & Records SAC S-101 714-564-6017
Taylor Maria Academic Affairs SAC S-209 714-564-6227
Taylor Maria Academic Affairs SAC S-209 714-564-6227
Thor Shawn Mail Room SAC Mail Room 714-564-6378
Tivenan Valinda Phillips Hall SAC P-106-7 714-564-5668
Tivenan Valinda Theatre Arts SAC P-106-7 714-564-5668
Tlaseca Steve English As A Second Language (ESL) CEC F-100 714-241-5719
Tran Angela Disabled Students Program & Services SAC U-103-6 714-564-6819
Tran Anh-Phuong Academic Affairs SAC S-209 714-564-6993
Tran John Media Systems SAC L-117 714-564-6589
Tran Melissa English SAC D-405 5714-564-5775
Traslavina Pilar Admissions & Records SAC S-101 714-564-6007
Treat Amy Disabled Students Program & Services SAC R-101 714-564-6295
Trone Jinhee Business Administration SAC A-107-9 714-564-6762
Truong Christopher Admissions & Records SAC S-101-2 714-564-6042
Tuon Sophanareth Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6310
Tuon Suonphathero Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6319
Turrentine Michael Information Technology Services (ITS) CEC D-106 714-241-5716
Ulloa-Velarde Miriam EOPS/CARE SAC U-101 714-564-6419
Valdez Susie Human Development SAC V-155 714-564-6881
Valencia Jennifer College Advancement SAC S-201 714-564-6091
Valencia Jennifer Foundation SAC S-201 714-564-6091
Vargas Martha Counseling SAC S-108-2 714-564-6121
Vargas Martha Transfer Center SAC S-108-2 714-564-6121
Vasquez Jose Kinesiology Division SAC F-104 714-564-6949
Vega Brenda Student Outreach CEC E-103 714-241-5728
Vega Gerardo Custodial CEC D-105 714-241-5741
Vega Kennethia President’s Office SAC S-206 714-564-6975
Ventura Yesenia Transfer Center SAC S-110 714-564-6165
Vercelli-Oklander Julia Basic Skills CEC B-103 714-241-5783
Vercelli-Oklander Julia Counseling CEC B-103 714-241-5783
Verduzco Teresa English As A Second Language (CEC) CEC F-115 714-241-5763
Veyna Angelina EOPS/CARE SAC D-423 714-564-6546
Veyna Angelina History SAC D-423 714-564-6546
Villegas Jose Custodial SAC Z-101 714-564-6310
Villegas Jose Roberto Custodial CEC D-105 714-241-5700
Vives Cristina Fire Technology SAC A-113 714-564-6404
Vu Dahlia Mathematics SAC H-107-B 714-564-6632
Vu Giang Testing SAC L-221 714-564-5417
Vu John Office Of School And Community Partnerships SAC U-204-B 714-564-6362
Vu John (Interim) Service Learning Center SAC U-204-B 714-564-6362
Vu Ruby Financial Aid SAC U-221 714-564-6487
Wann Terri Fire Technology SAC A-113 714-564-6861
Waterman Patricia Art/Photography SAC A-223 714-564-6741
Welch Glenda Financial Aid SAC U-221-8 714-564-6486
Welsh Michelle Kinesiology Division SAC F-122 714-564-6929
Wheeler Mark Facilities SAC Z-101-4 714-564-6319
Wild Christopher Bookstore SAC U-125 714-564-6889
Wilkes Douglas Automotive/Diesel/Welding SAC J-201-1 714-564-6667
Williams Lithia Community Services SAC S-201 714-564-6596
Wilson Gina Graduation SAC S-105-1 714-564-6089
Withey Tonimarie Fine & Performing Arts Division SAC A-109 714-564-5600
Witmer Virginia Human Services & Technology Division SAC R-107 714-564-6800
Wood Sandra Anthropology SAC D-416 714-564-6536
Wood-Rogers Leslie Biology SAC R-218-3 714-564-6621
Wooley James Safety And Security SAC X-101 714-564-6335
Wright George Criminal Justice SAC R-118 714-564-6817
Yamada Ted Chemistry SAC R-322 714-564-6631
Yang Bee Mail Room SAC Mail Room 714-564-6378
Yang Nell Library Services SAC L-111 714-564-6703
Yocam Renee Student Health & Wellness Center U-120-1 714-564-6222
Yoder Brian Educational Multimedia Services SAC L-116-2 714-564-6724
Yoshihara Arthur Automotive/Diesel/Welding SAC J-103 714-564-6660
Zarske John Mathematics SAC H-101-1 714-564-6609
Zook Rochelle Counseling SAC S-133 714-564-6416
Zook Rochelle U-LINK SAC S-133 714-564-6416